Small_c1fb85ba-878f-4b9f-93ef-ce8872cf6343
Kristie Cady
Principal
815-699-2251
Small_cb1c23b3-de56-455e-9973-5c28fb4807a8
Susan Berry
Art
815-699-2251
Small_fcada42e-49e6-4424-bd55-93cfbee168df
Jessica Bopes
Kitchen
815-699-2251
Small_5c54cf2b-5b34-48cb-a109-2cd7bbc0b7ca
Courtney Borowski
Kindergarten
815-699-2251
Small_93b457be-3930-4043-a1ea-b4f8a2c34729
Emily Burkman
2nd Grade
815-699-2251
Default Avatar
Jessica Chaney
Speech
815-699-2251
Small_dc45e0b8-69f2-4029-a0eb-c9933248392f
Tina Cole
Kitchen
815-699-2251
Default Avatar
Dan Darling
Custodian
815-699-2251
Small_2a18db8c-a0de-4c0d-8338-22ed8210b763
Jen DeBrock
Kindergarten
815-699-2251
Small_fc406c02-49ee-4362-a8bb-43648080ca78
Katelyn DeBrock
Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_b58e7c0b-8371-4a76-8448-0fa4e9db753d
Stephanie Galassi
Pre-K Coordinator
815-699-2251
Small_a56d5a98-8ecd-4bed-b337-7b9ac7431fd7
Taryn Grieff
Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_9c7e91f7-573d-4995-afbf-4e08f0510dd8
Marilyn Jensen
Title 1
815-699-2251
Default Avatar
Carissa Kessel
Pre-K
815-699-2251
Small_c5c18499-c121-4b49-ae79-6952758dfb6b
Kaliesha Miller
Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_9f6d6b95-92b6-4bff-8396-a698080f93ab
David Larkin
Music
815-699-2251
Small_f6635b20-849d-4515-be97-e4a27baef008
Amy Novak
Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_d99dd508-a719-4313-9de2-dcdb4e98a3d7
Jim Nugent
Physical Education
815-699-2251
Small_1e8a29ca-6022-42bb-9203-b3e8aa527548
Susan Olson
2nd Grade
815-699-2251
Default Avatar
Cathy Peterson
Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_1f57046b-b842-4982-9e68-d12b4153f86c
Tracy Shepard
Secretary
815-699-2251
Small_ced5fd90-b823-4c77-8e37-4abcb5de830a
Ashley Stabler
1st Grade
815-699-2251
Small_1a786597-ba43-4c4e-8aba-d1e1e43ba48e
Rebecca Starr
Special Education
815-699-2251
Small_0e33861e-4a36-420f-97fa-084c24436861
Rachel VanKerrebroeck
1st Grade
815-699-2251
Small_86375f52-adeb-4116-96d8-f34c4129c3a2
Dana Wagner
Library Paraprofessional
815-699-2251
Small_dd88c10b-8471-4160-b19b-d72c1f377992
Rick Wilkin
Guidance
815-699-2251