Duane Price
Principal
815-445-4004
Vicki Litherland
Athletic/Activities Director
815-445-4004
Doyle Johnston
Maintenance Director/Head Custodian
815-445-4004
Ellen Ringle
Food Service Director
815-445-4004
Jenny Adams
Life Skills Teacher
815-445-4004
William Anderson
Agriculture
815-445-4004
Default Avatar
Rachel Balensiefen
Custodian
815-445-4004
Marinda Behrends
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Robert Benck
Science
815-445-4004
Brad Bickett
Drivers Education
815-445-4004
Deonna Buckman
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Tracey Carton
Special Education
815-445-4004
Stephanie Christen
Math
815-445-4004
Sarah Clark
Physical Education/Driver's Ed
815-445-4004
Katie DeReu
English
815-445-4004
April Dickey
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Heather Foster
Secretary
815-445-4004
Pam Geerts
Spanish
815-445-4004
Payton Gehm
Band/Chorus
815-445-4004
Teresa Geldean
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Ashley Gutshall
Physical Education/Health
815-445-4004
Jeff Harris
Industrial Arts
815-445-4004
Rachel Harris
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Renee Hartz
Secretary
815-445-4004
Mary Heing
Library Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Tina Hufford
Home Economics
815-445-4004
Brian Humphrey
Special Education
815-445-4004
Toni Hunt
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Craig Johnson
Social Studies
815-445-4004
Caseelyn Johnston
Agriculture
815-445-4004
Rose Kunz
Kitchen
815-445-4004
David Lind
Math
815-445-4004
Jordan Longeville
Social Studies
815-445-4004
Janet Lund
Special Education
815-445-4004
Olivia McDonald
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Dawn Michlig
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Courtney Miller
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Jane Miller
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Donna Mirtoski
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Annie Nichols
German
815-445-4004
Laura Nichols
Art
815-445-4004
Scott Popejoy
Math
815-445-4004
Philip Przybyla
Physical Education
815-445-4004
Paula Richardson
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Stacy Richardson
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Ryan Schisler
Social Studies
815-445-4004
Lucas Schultz
Science
815-445-4004
Daniel Sinclair
Science
815-445-4004
Deb Spears
Kitchen
815-445-4004
Aimee Stoller
HS School Counselor
815-445-4004
Bethany Swanson
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Gwen Swanson
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Anne Taylor
Special Education
815-445-4004
Daniel Trone
English
815-445-4004
Joyce Wallace
Business
815-445-4004
Brenda Wasilewski
Paraprofessional
815-445-4004
Matt Wasilewski
Special Education
815-445-4004
Gavin Wolever
English
815-445-4004