Small_bc560668-3ef6-41a5-869e-aaff0979696d
Kristie Cady
Principal
815-379-2900
Small_6740d6c5-c823-49b5-9a70-5b5e65e53457
Linnea Anderson Guither
Speech
815-379-2900
Small_fecf84ae-e4be-42f0-94c3-8dd81e03310b
Melissa Arians
Special Education
815-379-2900
Small_bc9c1ac0-14ef-4f4e-8bd3-03b2b7458d68
Lori Attig
Kitchen
815-379-2900
Small_92fc00ae-163c-4ce2-ba18-bb5e54b86cd3
Kristy Aukes
Kitchen
815-379-2900
Small_dcf085b5-97ec-46dd-8ec0-39721279465c
Susan Berry
Art
815-379-2900
Small_e1b7d3a7-92be-484a-a559-787e1fc06b0e
Adriana Blanford
4th Grade
815-379-2900
Small_eea1b434-9b65-4648-a999-87e13d35340d
Wendy Carter
Special Education
815-379-2900
Small_04b8b035-685b-4e63-8d68-9e2a80e231d7
Morgan Cassidy
Library Aide
815-379-2900
Small_26e1d717-9467-43d1-a884-834b16f69a9e
Jennifer Davis
1st Grade
815-379-2900
Small_5ad8aced-042f-4f7f-a1f7-8c3fd7393cf8
Zach DeMay
3rd Grade
815-379-2900
Small_9ad53b69-f830-4c2d-9e93-1c6e24943a09
Brandy Dewaele
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_43d06a18-7e87-4c05-8951-5499c98cfad2
Becky Dye
2nd Grade
815-379-2900
Small_1b26d8fc-0859-4a62-a945-9fa8f220aba4
Amber Egan
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_22b4c63a-e42b-4e6b-a0ba-ba0ff5ee7c79
Amber Entas
Secretary
815-379-2900
Small_05625cb2-6e5f-40a4-9529-a28392efb1c5
Katelyn Gripp
3rd Grade
815-379-2900
Small_b447768e-e4ce-44c2-8a49-b642f2ffd31f
Christa Gruber
Kindergarten
815-379-2900
Small_a6693a83-55ef-45ec-a4c6-3fb32a25f195
Melanie Hasbrook
Pre-K
815-379-2900
Small_6914a2ef-682f-4b55-a4be-a4d72e1c278f
Jenny Heidenreich
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_a1eaa235-abbd-434f-9682-153bee2b8e17
Dane Huseman
5th Grade
815-379-2900
Small_594aea8d-c3f4-4863-9c32-ae49667de525
Kari Johnson
Student Services
815-379-2900
Small_f1b89a67-6afb-4f6d-b688-a53b377dfc94
Cordell Juhola
Physical Education
815-379-2900
Small_a02066bf-ff55-4efa-b8a8-5ef5e826dff3
Nora Kelly
5th Grade
815-379-2900
Small_ec1ff6ee-48ea-4bec-b392-c746d930ab5d
Sarah Kluever
4th Grade
815-379-2900
Small_cbe714e2-abaa-493a-865a-22bae1bb538b
Krystal Krug
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_68cac700-f8b8-4916-a96f-9a620dee371b
Carol Larkin
1st Grade
815-379-2900
Small_85a93c72-2b84-4c74-9675-b2a81299d16b
David Larkin
Music
815-379-2900
Small_f56faaf6-0e24-4200-9ce9-29b2f6d28bbc
Janis McDonald
Secretary
815-379-2900
Small_153eb888-01e4-4337-9fac-1ff4669576d0
Kathy McIlnay
Custodian
815-379-2900
Small_af26435b-408d-4434-bb26-e7e929505c7f
Wendy Michlig
Special Education
815-379-2900
Small_6f6ac7ad-0107-4f84-b6e6-efb7ccad270c
Heather Minssen
Title 1
815-379-2900
Small_a98895f1-b8a1-42a3-8a54-cae21f925d3a
Brenda Monier
2nd Grade
815-379-2900
Small_de1a756b-f930-4cd6-a5d6-dff9f4754936
Ellen Monier
Pre-K Coordinator
815-379-2900
Small_f531370a-8acb-4b45-ba1e-e8dcb38c5b72
Lonny Peach
Custodian
815-379-2900
Small_d5df707d-cfa1-42e6-a1a4-6b13b4547ec6
Val Peterson
Kindergarten
815-379-2900
Small_1afa3fee-6982-4ce1-a420-3c064a84bd5c
Hollie Rosene
Title 1
815-379-2900
Small_74c17d4c-91f0-4d5e-bb97-57d0d6eae329
Tonya Spencer
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_1f5964cd-d608-4bb2-9d23-3304f0e8e4fc
Deb Spratt
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_f7000f0f-7933-4405-9878-0abc93b43e69
Samantha Taylor
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900
Small_1d4d8ec1-0479-4ed9-9d18-d25d95b82935
Cori Thomas
Paraprofessional
815-379-2900